Santini Cotswold Spring Classic Sportive
Rider List and Times

Rider Number First Name Last Name Gender Time Route
001 Elizabeth Abbott Female 02:41:40 54km
002 Steven Abrams Male 04:31:38 103km
003 Paul Adams Male 04:41:50 103km
004 Catherine Shaw Female
005 mike alderson Male
006 Joseph Allen Male 03:54:08 54km
007 Richard Alston Male 07:21:35 160km
008 Alistair Anderson Male 06:37:16 160km
009 Darren Ash Male 05:12:12 103km
010 Nicholas Ashworth Male 04:23:40 103km
011 Paul Atkins Male 06:53:49 160km
012 James Atkinson Male 04:37:46 103km
013 Lee Attwood Male 03:43:12 103km
014 Michael Austwick Male 02:28:05 54km
015 Ben Ayres Male
016 Andy Backhouse Male 04:16:41 103km
017 Ranjit Bahra Male 07:35:52 160km
018 Nigel Bailey Male 03:51:28 103km
019 Jason Bailey Male 04:06:48 103km
020 Paul Baker Male 04:21:02 103km
021 Rich Baker Male
022 Susan Baldry Female 04:53:17 103km
023 Ben Baldry Male 04:53:17 103km
024 Warrick Baldwin Male 05:12:25 103km
025 Tom Ballard Male 07:05:04 160km
026 Shonsel Ballard Female 07:05:06 160km
027 Karen Balmforth Female 05:09:18 103km
028 Sue Bamford Female 04:29:57 103km
029 Kelvin Barber Male
030 Charles Barclay Male 06:21:31 160km
031 Matthew Barker Male 03:34:01 103km
032 Catherine Barnes Female 05:30:51 103km
033 Ian Barnes Male 04:36:36 103km
034 Paul Barron Male 04:01:30 103km
035 Rob Barry Male
036 gavin bates Male
037 John Bayley Male
038 Ed Beachey Male 03:50:34 103km
039 Andy Beale Male 04:18:33 103km
040 Nicky Beale Female 03:12:38 103km
041 John Beard Male 04:11:55 103km
042 Paul Bearpark Male 05:02:31 103km
043 Alastair Beevers Male 03:51:22 103km
044 Chris Bennett Male 03:44:27 103km
045 Paul Bennett Male 04:13:17 103km
046 Simon Bennett Male 07:00:05 160km
047 Neil Bennett Male 07:06:07 160km
048 Tony Bethwaite Male 04:25:14 103km
049 Lorant Bihari Male 08:18:21 160km
050 David Billingham Male
051 Alexander Bird Male 07:06:22 160km
052 Clive Blackman Male 04:13:11 103km
053 Melanie Blackman Female 04:13:18 103km
054 Peter Blackwell Male 04:02:28 103km
055 Mark Blake Male 06:36:52 160km
056 Stuart Blanch Male 06:36:55 160km
057 Nick Blech Male 04:33:01 103km
058 Jamie Blomfield Male 05:10:05 103km
059 Bastin Bloomfield Male 05:12:34 103km
060 Ann Blumenstock Female 04:33:21 54km
061 Owen Bodycombe Male 04:51:00 103km
062 Katherine Bond Female 07:47:56 160km
063 Dave Booth Male 05:08:13 103km
064 Jamie Boots Male 06:54:57 160km
065 John Bordiss Male 05:18:53 103km
066 Miles Bosoni Male 04:27:45 103km
067 Lucy Bottomley Female 02:16:03 54km
068 Andrew Bottomley Male 02:16:14 54km
069 Steve Boughton Male 03:50:27 103km
070 Paul Bowley Male 03:58:46 103km
071 david boyd Male 03:19:26 54km
072 john boyd Male 03:19:25 54km
073 Peter Boynton Male 05:36:40 103km
074 Maxwell Brain Male 02:31:52 54km
075 Grant Brain Male 02:31:54 54km
076 Graeme Bray Male 03:27:10 103km
077 Jane Breen-Turner Female
078 Tom Bridge Male 04:53:00 103km
079 Tony Bridge Male 04:43:47 103km
080 James Bridge Male 06:01:51 103km
081 Keith Bridges Male 03:28:08 103km
082 Stuart Bridges Male 05:35:58 103km
083 William Britnell Male 04:14:13 103km
084 Fern Britnell Female 04:15:26 103km
085 Mark Brodermann Male 04:47:14 103km
086 Andrew Brown Male 05:18:02 103km
087 neil brown Male 02:00:29 54km
088 Alex Brown Male 04:13:24 103km
089 Steve Brown Male 04:20:51 103km
090 mark Bruton Male 04:36:02 103km
091 Richard Buckley Male 03:44:07 103km
092 Stuart Budd Male 05:23:52 103km
093 karen Bullen Female 05:36:01 103km
094 Nicole Buncher Female 02:09:20 54km
095 Simon Burchfield Male 05:06:30 103km
096 Tom Burchfield Male 03:40:21 103km
097 Kevin Burford Male 04:25:31 103km
098 Peter Burgess Male
099 Paul Burke Male
100 josephine bush Female
101 damien bush Male
102 Andrew Buzzard Male 04:15:31 103km
103 Jill Buzzard Female 04:15:30 103km
104 Neil Calder Male 03:46:31 103km
105 David Calvert Male 04:06:53 54km
106 Nicola Calway Female 03:53:14 103km
107 Scott Campbell Male 03:34:27 103km
108 Paul Cann Male 04:40:38 103km
109 Mike Carden Male 03:50:29 103km
110 Steve Carden Male 07:50:16 160km
111 Geoff Carson Male
112 Kevin Carter Male 07:58:06 160km
113 John Carter Male 06:38:34 160km
114 Stephen Cartwright Male
115 Simon Casey Male 07:04:52 160km
116 Simon Catley Male 05:12:21 103km
117 Nick Chadwick Male
118 Camilla Chandler-Mant Female
119 Glenn Chapman Male 06:06:11 103km
120 Mark Chappell Male 02:31:48 54km
121 Jonathan Cheetham Male 07:03:26 160km
122 Paul Chessell Male 06:29:07 160km
123 Graeme Chilvers Male 07:54:06 160km
124 garrick chivers Male 03:56:34 103km
125 Gary Chivers Male 07:36:48 160km
126 Dave Clark Male 06:56:14 160km
127 Ben Clark Male 06:56:13 160km
128 Matthew Clark Male 01:35:43 54km
129 Stephen Clark Male 02:37:08 54km
130 Anne Clark Female 02:37:07 54km
131 Graham Clarke Male 02:33:24 54km
132 Helen Clarke Female 02:33:23 54km
133 Gareth Clarke Male 03:56:03 103km
134 Philip Clarke Male
135 Adrian Clarke Male 04:18:22 103km
136 Neil Cleaver Male 04:18:11 103km
137 Justin Clements Male 06:56:23 160km
138 Ross Clewley Male 07:00:04 160km
139 Mark Clothier Male 04:34:30 54km
140 James Coldicott Male
141 Tom Coles Male 07:25:56 160km
142 Alex Collar Male 06:56:30 160km
143 Gemma Collings Female 04:13:20 103km
144 Julia Colston Female
145 dennis colton Male 02:17:10 54km
146 Trudy Compton Female 04:42:25 54km
147 James Constable Male 07:01:08 160km
148 James Coombs Male 07:22:30 160km
149 Matthew Cooper Male
150 Mike Cooper Male 04:45:35 103km
151 Alex Copping Male
152 Richard Cormie Male 04:24:13 54km
153 ruth cornish Female 03:12:46 54km
154 Tom Cortaville Male 04:26:07 103km
155 Carlos Costa Male 08:58:00 160km
156 Yiannis Costopoulos Male
157 Simon Covell Male 06:42:27 160km
158 Christine Cowpland Female 05:36:00 103km
159 graham cox Male 04:31:21 103km
160 mervyn cox Male 02:07:44 54km
161 stephen Crabb Male 04:02:45 103km
162 DAVID CRIBBIN Male 08:20:45 160km
163 Philip Crook Male 06:52:11 103km
164 Ed Crosse Male 03:38:49 103km
165 Rob Croucher Male 04:54:12 103km
166 Alistair Cunningham Male 06:39:10 160km
167 Michael Curnow Male 04:38:07 103km
168 Graham Curry Male 02:22:24 54km
169 Rachael Curry Female 02:22:26 54km
170 Jessica Curry Female 02:15:01 54km
171 Jim Curry Male 02:07:44 54km
172 Richard Curtis Male
173 David Curzon Male 07:25:21 160km
174 Luke Dando Male 01:48:21 54km
175 Terry Daniels Male 03:07:17 103km
176 David Das Male 03:43:53 103km
177 Mark Dash Male 04:35:23 103km
178 Natalie Davies Female 05:11:52 103km
179 Steve Davies Male 05:04:06 103km
180 Eleri Davies Female 05:04:40 103km
181 Kristian Davies Male 03:42:39 103km
182 Lee Davies Male 06:37:10 160km
183 Ffion Davies Female 02:14:47 54km
184 Michael Davis Male 01:35:43 54km
185 Geoffrey Davis Male 07:06:14 160km
186 Lee Davis Male 04:06:27 103km
187 Nick Dennish Male 04:10:57 103km
188 adrian dequincey Male 05:36:01 103km
189 Alex Dey Male 07:27:56 160km
190 Sanjeev Dhuna Male
191 Ian Dickens Male 03:39:59 103km
192 Amanda Adams Female 05:01:38 103km
193 Stephen Dix Male
194 hayley dixon Female 04:24:23 103km
195 Anthony Dixon Male 04:37:26 103km
196 Wallace Dobbin Male 03:59:01 103km
197 Glyn Dolman Male 04:27:13 103km
198 Nicola Dolman Male 04:52:05 103km
199 Mark Donaldson Male 03:42:34 103km
200 Andy Downer Male 04:12:47 103km
201 George Dowty Male 04:17:33 103km
202 Suzanne Dowty Female 02:44:51 54km
203 Cynthia Dowty Female 02:45:24 54km
204 Ben Drinkwater Male 06:30:32 160km
205 Christopher Driscoll Male 07:29:57 160km
206 Jo Duckles Female
207 Jason Duffy Male 06:00:12 103km
208 Joe Duffy Male 06:00:05 103km
209 Anne Dwyer Female 07:53:47 160km
210 Nick Dye Male 05:08:22 103km
211 David Easton Male
212 Jaime Eddery Male 04:01:44 103km
213 Gareth Edwards Male 04:30:16 103km
214 Ben Edwards Male 04:01:48 103km
215 Marcus Ellams Male 03:47:52 103km
216 Les Ellery Male 04:55:27 103km
217 Zeb Elliott Male 06:16:26 160km
218 Chris Ellis Male 05:54:07 103km
219 Justin Elvins Male 04:18:12 103km
220 Paul Evans Male 04:35:23 103km
221 damian evans Male
222 Nick Evans Male 06:55:52 160km
223 rob everill Male 03:59:58 103km
224 Robin Evers Male
225 Kevin Falck Male 03:40:31 103km
226 Mark Fallon Male 04:54:36 103km
227 Lee Farmer Male 04:10:03 103km
228 Martin Faulkner Male 04:35:09 103km
229 James Fawbert Male 06:29:08 160km
230 Mark Fenn Male 01:54:26 54km
231 Dave Fenton Male 06:22:38 160km
232 Mark Field Male 03:40:59 103km
233 Mike Fish Male
234 Brendan Fitzgerald Male 07:00:31 160km
235 Richard Fitzgerald Male 06:56:24 160km
236 Michael Fitzgibbon Male 03:58:57 103km
237 Jan Flavell raybone Female 04:32:05 103km
238 Mike Folkes Male 04:37:44 103km
239 Zoe Forman Female 04:24:05 103km
240 ryan forshaw Male 03:01:07 54km
241 Rebecca Forster Female 04:46:34 103km
242 James Foster Male 07:36:31 160km
243 Andy Fotherby Male 05:20:00 103km
244 Mari Fotherby Male 05:20:01 103km
245 Alexandra Francis Female 04:39:38 103km
246 Jonathan Francis Male 04:21:15 54km
247 Andrew Frazer Male 02:19:28 54km
248 Judy Freeman Female 02:23:01 54km
249 Andrew Freeman Male 02:23:02 54km
250 Peter Frings Male
251 Robert Frost Male 02:00:35 54km
252 Andy Frost Male 05:01:31 103km
253 Mike Fry Male 04:12:56 103km
254 Patrick Fryer Male 06:30:33 160km
255 Stefania Fulford Female 04:22:38 103km
256 Tim Gardiner Male 04:59:52 103km
257 Nigel Gardner Male 04:21:40 103km
258 Richard Garside Male 06:50:50 160km
259 Louis Geller Male 02:17:44 54km
260 Angelos Georgakis Male
261 Yana Georgieva Female 05:54:47 103km
262 Faith Geraghty Female 04:43:53 103km
263 Mike Gibbons Male 06:06:44 160km
264 Howard Gilbert Male 04:27:36 103km
265 Susannah Gilbert Female 03:49:59 103km
266 David Gilbert Male 04:50:52 103km
267 Elliot Gill Male 05:02:30 103km
268 Kevin Gillett Male 06:59:54 160km
269 John Gilmour Male 04:54:17 103km
270 Steve Girt Male 04:23:48 103km
271 Jon Glover Male 04:04:59 103km
272 Oliver Glynn Male 07:18:30 160km
273 Matthew Goodman Male 04:06:36 103km
274 Dominic Goodman Male 04:06:35 103km
275 Edward Gorman Male 06:16:28 160km
276 Robert Gothard Male 03:48:38 103km
277 Kevin Gover Male 06:36:51 160km
278 sharon gover Female 04:43:01 103km
279 Alan Gowans Male 03:23:20 103km
280 David Grady Male 04:46:34 103km
281 Guy Graham Male 07:06:46 160km
282 Neil Graham Male 04:49:44 103km
283 Ian Greasby Male 06:18:18 160km
284 Jenny Greig Female 08:06:47 160km
285 mike Griffin Male 03:52:46 103km
286 mark griffiths Male
287 Rich Griffiths Male
288 Andrew Griffiths Male 03:40:58 103km
289 Darren Griffiths Male 03:30:22 103km
290 Christopher Grimble Male 06:14:21 160km
291 Liam Guest Male
292 Fiona Gummerson Female 03:55:30 103km
293 Mike Gummerson Male 05:06:17 103km
294 Peter Gurney Male 07:54:13 160km
295 Christopher Habberjam Male 04:55:38 103km
296 paul hackwood Male 04:19:32 103km
297 Ross Hale Male 04:28:18 103km
298 David Halford Male 04:30:14 103km
299 Anthony Hall Male 04:25:30 103km
300 Lawrence Hall Male 06:47:21 160km
301 Angela Hamer Female 04:22:17 103km
302 Leesa Hamer Female 05:00:39 103km
303 Mat Hammond Male
304 Breakpoint Tennis Coaching Male 04:28:14 103km
305 Stuart Hargreaves Male 06:26:10 160km
306 Matthew Hargreaves Male 03:32:03 54km
307 Dawn Harper Female
308 patrick harrigan Male 04:15:48 103km
309 Richard Harris Male 06:54:16 160km
310 Libby Harris Female
311 Matthew Harrop Male 04:09:29 103km
312 John Hart Male 03:59:25 103km
313 Charlotte Hart Female 06:27:00 103km
314 Anthony Hartley-Woolley MBE JP Male 02:15:28 54km
315 Peter Harverson Male 03:54:08 54km
316 Nicky Harverson Female 02:09:23 54km
317 Jon Harwood Male 03:00:32 54km
318 James Hathaway Male 03:45:16 103km
319 Keith Hatter Male 07:14:16 160km
320 Robert Hawkins Male 04:20:53 103km
321 Clive Hayden Male
322 Tony Haylor Male 04:05:35 103km
323 David Hayward Male 06:27:19 160km
324 Ian Haywood Male 02:09:51 54km
325 Sukie Headley Female 05:08:10 103km
326 Andrew Heaney Male
327 Marcus Hearle Male 06:58:38 160km
328 Bill Heath Male
329 Simon Heilbron Male 04:18:24 103km
330 Steven Hemmings Male 03:44:35 103km
331 Kevin Hens haw Male
332 Stacy Hewerdine Male 05:36:42 103km
333 Dominic Hex Male
334 Tim Hibbert Male 04:22:01 103km
335 Anthony Hick Male
336 Robert Hickinbotham Male 04:53:52 103km
337 Alex Hickson Male
338 Jonathan Higgs Male 03:52:32 103km
339 Gary Hill Male 06:23:44 160km
340 Alastair Hirst Male 02:02:55 54km
341 Phil Hodkinson Male 04:55:31 103km
342 Julia Hodkinson Female 07:03:07 160km
343 Michael Hogan Male 07:39:02 160km
344 Jennifer Holden Female 07:53:46 160km
345 Stela Holder Female 05:12:29 103km
346 Gary Holland Male
347 Andrew Holme Male 03:45:26 103km
348 Michael Holmes Male
349 Jonathan Honeybun Male 04:21:14 103km
350 Thomas Hood Male 03:48:46 103km
351 katie hooper Female 04:53:08 103km
352 Max Horton Male 04:29:25 103km
353 Daniel Hortop Male 05:12:34 103km
354 Barney Hosey Male
355 Fraser Howard Male 06:53:25 160km
356 Anthony Hoyte Male 04:42:43 103km
357 Stuart Hubbard Male 03:56:01 103km
358 Simon Hudd Male 03:45:29 103km
359 Anne Huggett Female 04:24:37 103km
360 Katharine Hughes Female
361 Justin Hughes Male 04:33:21 54km
362 Phil Hughes Male 04:37:53 103km
363 Greg Hughes Male 06:55:34 160km
364 Roger Hunt Male 04:15:32 103km
365 Steve Hurley Male 04:11:12 103km
366 James Hutcheson Male 04:07:07 103km
367 Richard Illingworth Male 04:29:46 103km
368 Graham Isaac Male
369 Nigel Jackson Male 07:04:40 160km
370 Michael Jackson Male
371 Joanne Jago Female 05:09:18 103km
372 Jackie James Female 05:30:51 103km
373 Greg James Male 05:02:44 103km
374 Simon James Male 05:59:41 160km
375 Amanda James Female 03:28:51 103km
376 John Jameson Male 02:44:21 54km
377 Julianne Jameson Female 02:44:17 54km
378 Marjory Jarvis Female 03:02:35 54km
379 Rob Jarvis Male 03:56:34 103km
380 Heather Jefferies Female 04:35:13 103km
381 Sheni Jiwa Male 07:45:28 160km
382 Fraser Johns Male 03:34:56 103km
383 Alan Johnson Male 06:59:32 160km
384 Ben Johnson Male 05:07:54 103km
385 Robin Johnson Male 05:12:09 103km
386 david johnson Male
387 Angus Johnstone Male 04:15:28 103km
388 Robert Johnstone Male 06:33:53 160km
389 howard jones Male 03:25:56 103km
390 David Jones Male 06:23:31 160km
391 Terence Jones Male 05:02:44 103km
392 Andrew Jones Male
393 Desmond Jones Male
394 David Joyner Male 06:29:53 160km
395 john kampe Male 04:01:37 103km
396 Pentti Kavanagh Male 06:06:52 160km
397 Laurie Keith Male 03:34:56 103km
398 Rory Keith Male 04:03:59 103km
399 Phil Kent Male 07:26:31 160km
400 Ross Kent Male 03:31:27 103km
401 Phil Kent Male 07:36:30 160km
402 Tim Kent Male 04:17:34 103km
403 Elaine King Female 02:44:03 54km
404 Briony King Female 01:58:31 54km
405 Beth King-Smith Female 02:44:03 54km
406 Paul Kingscott Male 02:11:44 54km
407 Jane Kirby Female
408 Holly Kirby Female
409 David Kitchener Male 06:27:10 160km
410 James Knight Male 04:26:47 103km
411 Angus Lacy-Hulbert Male 04:07:51 103km
412 Depak Lal Male
413 Jo Lambert Female 03:05:14 54km
414 David Land Male 05:18:04 103km
415 Neil Laws Male 02:15:27 54km
416 Lewis Lawton Male 04:24:48 103km
417 Charles Lee Male
418 Stephen Legge Male 06:52:39 160km
419 Ian Leighton-Boyce Male
420 John Lewis Male 04:50:10 103km
421 Simon Lewis Male
422 Ewen Lewis Male 04:29:49 103km
423 Billy Lezard Male
424 Tim Lezard Male
425 Rosie Lindley Female 04:13:26 103km
426 emma linford Female 07:47:53 160km
427 Richard Lister Male 02:31:47 54km
428 David Little Male 08:03:14 160km
429 Barry Lloyd Male 03:44:46 103km
430 Simon Lloyd Male 03:44:43 103km
431 Ian Loades Male 06:12:31 160km
432 MIke Lovell Male 01:54:27 54km
433 Adam Luckwell Male
434 Casimir Ludwig Male 06:03:32 160km
435 Antony Lynall Male 03:40:59 103km
436 Andy Macdonald Male 07:06:15 160km
437 Lachlan Mackay Brown Male 06:38:14 160km
438 Derek Mackenzie Male 04:08:30 103km
439 Alex Mackman Male 03:30:54 103km
440 James Mackman Male 03:26:32 103km
441 Dino Maddern Male 04:31:34 103km
442 Andrew Maddison Male 03:38:46 103km
443 Jessica Maddock Female 03:13:04 54km
444 Tracy Makin Female 02:28:20 54km
445 Gareth Maloney Male
446 Brendan Maltman Male
447 Paul Malynn Male 06:47:54 160km
448 kajilo mambwe Male 04:36:34 103km
449 Jeff Manners Male 02:01:35 54km
450 Gordon Markus Male 05:39:42 160km
451 Chris Marston Male
452 james mason Male 07:10:24 160km
453 Will Mason Male 07:04:46 160km
454 Anne Maxfield Female 02:15:30 54km
455 Abigail May Female
456 A.Melissa McBride Female 02:06:15 54km
457 Ian McCormack Male 04:24:20 103km
458 William McDonald Male 06:01:20 160km
459 Andrew McIntyre Male 03:48:32 103km
460 Clair Mckay Female 04:47:29 103km
461 Ian McKay Male 04:32:58 103km
462 Laine McMichael Female 07:46:52 160km
463 Bret Melhuish Male
464 Mike Mellor Male
465 Simon Mellor Male 08:07:32 160km
466 Andy Merrick Male 06:32:38 160km
467 Piotr Michalski Male 05:14:22 103km
468 Caroline Middleton Female 04:55:44 103km
469 Alexander Miles Male
470 Kate Millard Female 04:56:15 103km
471 Andrew Miller Male 03:41:49 103km
472 James Miller Male
473 Ian Miller Male 03:54:08 103km
474 Alistair Milner Male
475 Mark Milnthorpe Male 04:29:56 103km
476 Paul Minnis Male 04:16:42 103km
477 Lisa Mitchell Female 04:23:48 103km
478 michael moger Male 04:08:03 103km
479 Davide Moi Male 04:35:49 103km
480 Dave Mollison Male 03:25:56 103km
481 Nigel Moore Male
482 Gemma Moss Female 04:21:08 103km
483 Ronelle Mouton Female 02:44:41 54km
484 Eamon Mullin Male 04:38:30 103km
485 Fiona Munro Female 02:38:39 54km
486 Richard Musson Male 03:27:31 103km
487 Andrew Mynett Male 04:41:37 103km
488 Martin Neill Male
489 Archie Neill Male
490 Andrew Newcomb Male 05:19:37 103km
491 Steven Newell Male 03:56:20 103km
492 Martin Newman Male 04:37:48 103km
493 Paul Newson Male
494 Jonathan Nicholls Male 04:37:06 103km
495 Holly Noble Female
496 Dylan Nolan Male
497 Carl Nolan Male
498 Liam Nolan Male
499 Andre Odinius Male 04:15:23 54km
500 JJ Olsen Male 03:44:37 103km
501 JAMES ORMISTON Male 06:39:20 160km
502 Jim Osman Male 04:14:09 103km
503 Kenneth Owen Male 03:56:03 103km
504 Hugh Owen Male 04:37:28 103km
505 Ben Oxley-Brown Male 04:13:08 103km
506 jon page Male 04:18:30 103km
507 Jon Pain Male 06:56:35 160km
508 Jakub Papciak Male 01:49:58 54km
509 Michael Parker Male 04:24:57 103km
510 Adam Parle Male 06:48:55 160km
511 Tom Parling Male 03:36:13 103km
512 richard parr Male 03:37:21 103km
513 Mario Pavan Male 03:30:30 54km
514 Jeff Payne Male 04:43:46 103km
515 Stephen Peacock Male 04:52:59 103km
516 Stephen Pearce Male 02:07:19 54km
517 Debbie Pearce Female 05:08:06 103km
518 Simon Pearson Male 04:06:48 103km
519 James Peckham Male 03:33:18 103km
520 Lisa Pegg Female
521 Neil Pemberton Male
522 Jamie Perks Male 04:15:43 103km
523 Brian Perry Male 06:51:15 160km
524 Stephanie Peters Female 03:35:32 103km
525 Joel Peyton Male 07:27:52 160km
526 James Phelpstead Male 04:17:06 103km
527 Andrew Phillips Male 04:15:30 103km
528 Jan Phillips Female
529 Jack Phillips Male
530 Nathan Phillips Male 02:22:37 54km
531 Nicola Phillips Female 02:54:31 54km
532 Adam Phillips Male 03:57:43 103km
533 Richard Phillips Male
534 Neil Philp Male 04:53:53 103km
535 martin pickard Male 02:37:04 54km
536 james pickard Male 02:37:20 54km
537 sophie pickard Female 02:35:38 54km
538 Andrew Pickett Male 06:51:43 160km
539 Christopher Pilsworth Male 04:13:35 103km
540 Amanda Pilsworth Female 04:47:26 103km
541 Edward Playne Male
542 Charlie Poole Male
543 Lynette porter Female 07:22:54 160km
544 David Potter Male 04:29:31 103km
545 Steven Pratley Male
546 Sally Preece Female 07:11:51 160km
547 Stephen Prescott Male 07:26:37 160km
548 justin price Male 04:07:29 103km
549 Jason Pritchard Male 07:10:46 160km
550 Matt Proome Male 02:21:37 54km
551 Sarah Proud Female
552 Matt Proud Male 04:24:18 103km
553 Robert Pullen Male 03:58:04 103km
554 James Pullen Male 02:02:54 54km
555 Roger Pullen Male 02:05:20 54km
556 martin pulley Male 03:41:16 103km
557 Marcel Puyk Male 03:57:46 103km
558 Brian Radbourne Male 06:45:33 160km
559 James Radford Male
560 Jonathan Rawlings Male 07:09:17 160km
561 Geoff Rawlings Male 07:26:23 160km
562 Nick Rayman Male 06:01:14 103km
563 rebecca reddish Female 04:52:21 103km
564 Kieran Rees Male 04:01:55 103km
565 Phil Reid Male 04:08:41 103km
566 Lucy Reid Female 02:41:41 54km
567 Marcus Rendle Male 04:33:40 103km
568 Christine Reynolds Female
569 Louis Rice Male 04:21:47 54km
570 Will Rice Male 04:21:47 54km
571 Thomas Rich Male 02:11:57 54km
572 Phil Richards Male 06:33:25 160km
573 Tim Richards Male 05:57:55 103km
574 Dave Richards Male 04:15:15 103km
575 Sime Richards Male 06:00:38 103km
576 Adrian Riddleston Male 06:36:06 160km
577 Darren Rigg Male 04:24:51 103km
578 Neil Robbins Male 03:27:50 103km
579 Arwyn Roberts Male 06:56:27 160km
580 Nigel Roberts Male 07:07:01 160km
581 Geraint Roberts Male 03:53:35 103km
582 Aaron Roberts Male 04:32:35 103km
583 gavin roberts Male
584 Arwel Roberts Male 03:47:20 103km
585 Laura Robinson Female 05:09:43 103km
586 Geoffrey Rogers Male 03:59:19 103km
587 Andrew Rogers Male 03:58:03 103km
588 Robert Rollins Male 04:03:26 103km
589 Gabrielle Rollinson Female 04:35:34 103km
590 Duncan Ross Male 04:54:02 103km
591 James Ross Male 06:52:53 160km
592 HOWARD ROWE Male 04:56:59 103km
593 anne rowley Female 04:02:46 103km
594 Andrew Rowsell Male
595 Jack Royle Male 03:00:32 54km
596 Tom Rudevics Male 04:30:40 103km
597 Kevin Russ Male
598 Nicky Russell Female 06:27:09 160km
599 Darrell Russell Male 06:01:34 160km
600 Thomas Rutherford Male 04:30:39 103km
601 Jezz Rutt Male 03:43:01 103km
602 mark sadlier Male 06:32:26 160km
603 Kathy Sampson Female 04:50:10 103km
604 Alan Sampson Male 04:50:08 103km
605 Andrew Samsonoff Male
606 Andrew Samuels Male 04:14:31 103km
607 Annette Sandford Female 05:42:53 103km
608 Michael Sandick Male 04:46:37 103km
609 Michael Sandison Male 04:04:37 103km
610 Kevin Sargent Male 06:23:31 160km
611 Steve Saunders Male 07:15:33 160km
612 Stuart Saunders Male 05:04:38 103km
613 Lewis Saunders Male
614 Claire Scammell Female 04:34:56 103km
615 Ray Scanlon Male 03:41:12 103km
616 Adam Schallamach Male 02:17:26 54km
617 Benedict Schallamach Male 02:17:27 54km
618 David Seviour Male 05:38:01 103km
619 Colin Sewell Male 03:48:54 103km
620 Steven Shadbolt Male 07:59:47 160km
621 Chris Shambrook Male 03:51:12 103km
622 Ian Sharp Male 04:30:47 103km
623 David Shaw Male
624 Mike Shaw Male 04:48:53 103km
625 Nicky Shaw Female 04:22:33 103km
626 Alice Sheppard Female 04:50:44 103km
627 Alan Sheppard Male 04:50:43 103km
628 Michael Simms Male 04:30:52 103km
629 Paul Simons Male 05:16:57 103km
630 Peter Simpkins Male 04:35:08 103km
631 Scott Sinclair Male 07:34:36 160km
632 Clare Slinn Female 04:52:01 103km
633 Les Slinn Male 03:53:06 103km
634 Simon Smale Male
635 Hilary Smart Female 02:44:42 54km
636 David Smart Male 03:44:10 103km
637 Andrew Smillie Male 05:01:14 103km
638 James Smillie Male 05:01:12 103km
639 Warren Smith Male 06:20:36 160km
640 Richard Smith Male 03:56:26 103km
641 sarah smith Female 04:44:17 103km
642 Gary Smith Male 05:49:31 160km
643 Mark Smith Male 04:55:27 54km
644 Stephen Smith Male 04:55:27 54km
645 Andrew Smith Male 04:01:28 103km
646 DAVID SMITH Male 05:56:07 103km
647 daniel smolarek Male
648 frankie snare Female 08:14:41 160km
649 Kevin Snowball Male 07:16:52 160km
650 David Sollom Male 04:07:14 103km
651 jon sopher Male 04:42:53 103km
652 Richard Speed Male 04:22:14 103km
653 Leighton Spicer Male 04:09:39 103km
654 Jim Spratt Male 06:48:28 160km
655 Will Spriggs Male 04:01:46 103km
656 Mary Stagg-Taylor Female 02:41:42 54km
657 alan Starling Male
658 Jack Steel Male 04:21:24 103km
659 Jason Stephens Male 06:56:11 160km
660 Kristian Stott Male 04:34:12 103km
661 Timothy Stowe Male 06:37:48 160km
662 Jessica Straw Female 03:57:21 103km
663 gary stretton Male 03:39:42 103km
664 Iain Stuart Male 03:07:14 103km
665 anna stuart-brown Female 02:14:54 54km
666 Ed Stuart-Brown Male 04:48:22 103km
667 Alexandra Stubbs Female 03:59:31 103km
668 Simon Stubbs Male
669 Jonathan Sunburk Male 04:41:53 103km
670 Richard Taylor Male 03:53:21 103km
671 Lee Taylor Male 04:09:40 103km
672 Alastair Taylor Male 03:53:30 54km
673 Kirsty Taylor Female 02:09:22 54km
674 Paul Taylor Male 03:30:20 103km
675 Gary Taylor Male 05:37:00 160km
676 Chico Taylor Male 06:47:53 160km
677 Jon Taylor Male 03:58:15 103km
678 Joanne Taylor-Stagg Female 02:41:40 54km
679 Clive Telling Male
680 Helen Thomas Female 04:48:40 103km
681 mark thomas Male 04:48:41 103km
682 Paul Thompson Male 03:42:04 103km
683 Jack Thompson Male 06:38:27 160km
684 Martin Thompson Male 06:38:29 160km
685 Joel Thomson Male 02:06:43 54km
686 Kathleen Thorley Female 02:14:55 54km
687 Neil Thorne Male 05:38:01 103km
688 Ian Threadgold Male 03:26:28 103km
689 Matthew Tibbles Male 06:36:57 160km
690 Justin Tillett Male
691 Justin Tillett Male
692 Amy Tills Female 04:37:34 103km
693 Bill Tills Male 08:11:53 160km
694 David Timmington Male 03:34:11 103km
695 Andy Tomlinson Male 03:56:03 103km
696 Shane Toogood Male 03:39:43 103km
697 Andrew Trender Male 04:56:46 103km
698 Jon Tresadern Male 06:54:15 160km
699 Mark Trubshaw Male 06:00:22 103km
700 Athanasios Tsolakis Male 07:00:32 160km
701 George Tubb Male 02:17:41 54km
702 Peter Tubb Male
703 Simon Tubb Male 08:52:21 160km
704 Paul Tuck Male
705 Matt Tudor Male 03:45:29 103km
706 John Turbervill Male 04:21:41 103km
707 Ann Turbervill Female 04:21:42 103km
708 Chris Turner Male 05:03:30 103km
709 Malcolm Turner Male 04:31:21 103km
710 James Tustin Male 03:54:09 103km
711 Robert Tyler Male 04:11:02 103km
712 David Tyler Male 04:11:03 103km
713 Chris Ulliott Male 04:04:40 103km
714 Tom Underhill Male
715 Paul Vahey Male 06:27:02 103km
716 Laila Valentine Female 04:06:55 103km
717 Iain Valentine Male 04:06:57 103km
718 Robert Van Ryssen Male 04:29:29 103km
719 Neil Vaughan Male 04:55:37 103km
720 Robin Vessey Male 03:35:15 103km
721 Nicky Visick Female 04:48:22 103km
722 Rupert Visick Male 02:14:47 54km
723 Marcia Vowles Female 03:13:03 54km
724 Tim Wadsworth Male 04:19:09 103km
725 George Wadsworth Male 04:14:00 103km
726 Steven Wainwright Male 06:33:26 160km
727 Alice Waldron Female 05:01:12 103km
728 Ted Waldron Male 02:16:59 54km
729 Mark Walker Male 04:59:30 103km
730 Cathy Walker Female 04:23:56 103km
731 Jason Walker Male 02:19:47 54km
732 Keith Walker Male 02:28:05 54km
733 Alex Wallis Male 05:01:41 103km
734 Steve Wallis Male 06:36:24 160km
735 James Walsh Male 04:22:12 103km
736 Chris Walsh Male 03:54:17 103km
737 Stephen Walters Male 04:50:47 103km
738 Roly Ward Male 03:58:12 103km
739 Bill Ward Male 06:00:10 103km
740 Matt Washburn Male
741 David Waters Male 08:14:47 160km
742 Alun Watkins Male 07:06:40 160km
743 Alastair Watt Male 03:35:25 103km
744 Nicholas Watt Male 03:35:24 103km
745 Andrew Weaver Male 07:25:57 160km
746 David Webb Male
747 martin webber Male 03:52:51 103km
748 Daniel Webster Male 04:15:33 103km
749 Matthew Webster Male
750 Brian Weetman Male 07:20:21 160km
751 stuart welch Male 07:34:04 160km
752 Melanie Welham Female 03:39:55 103km
753 Martyn Wells Male 04:19:31 103km
754 James Welsh Male 07:21:36 160km
755 felicity westall Female 02:14:43 54km
756 Craig Whelan Male 07:15:24 160km
757 Vince While Male
758 Paul Whipp Male 04:03:59 103km
759 Iain Whitaker Male 04:13:30 103km
760 Danny White Male 04:41:56 103km
761 Chris White Male 04:37:25 103km
762 jonathan White Male 02:22:13 54km
763 Karen White Female 03:51:25 103km
764 Craig White Male 05:10:48 103km
765 Richard White Male 04:15:35 103km
766 Matt Whitehead Male 04:08:56 103km
767 Nicola Whiteman Female 04:15:15 103km
768 Stephen Whiteman Male 06:18:11 160km
769 Daniel Whitewood Male 01:56:33 54km
770 Andrew Whittaker Male 04:57:55 103km
771 Christopher Whittingslow Male 07:55:59 160km
772 Russell Wickens Male
773 Jon Wickett Male 06:30:03 160km
774 Rob Wild Male 03:59:29 103km
775 Howard Wilding Male 06:03:55 160km
776 Max Willcox Male 04:43:39 103km
777 Andrew Williams Male 04:53:53 103km
778 Sally Williams Female 03:02:41 54km
779 Marcus Williams Male 05:11:09 103km
780 Ciaran Williams Male 04:18:40 103km
781 Tom Willis Male 04:21:34 103km
782 MIKE Wilson Male 07:06:06 160km
783 Toby Wilson Male 03:43:49 103km
784 Kath Wilton Female 04:35:31 103km
785 Amanda Winter Female 04:32:19 103km
786 Michael Wise Male 08:14:42 160km
787 alastair wood Male 04:27:36 103km
788 Jo Wood Female 03:49:57 103km
789 Shelley Wood Female 03:06:51 54km
790 David Worden Male 04:15:14 103km
791 Mark Worrall Male 03:28:11 103km
792 Simon Worsley Male 06:48:27 160km
793 Ted Wright Male
794 Trelawny Wylie Male 03:24:36 54km
795 Shirley Yarde Female 06:49:37 160km
796 Joseph Yarnold Male 04:28:10 103km
797 John Yarwood Male 03:34:12 103km
798 Jonathan Yates Male 03:47:04 103km
799 Ross Yiend Male 04:15:33 103km
800 Philip Young Male 04:53:54 103km
801 Andrew Young Male 04:31:32 103km
802 Ian Yule Male
803 Rebecca Haestier Female 04:18:45 103km
804 James Haestier Male 06:16:56 160km
805 Rob Delaine Male 04:30:01 103km
806 Paul Freeman Male 04:31:51 103km
807 Nick McLelland Male 04:18:24 103km
808 Hugh Gladman Male 04:19:56 103km
809 Penny Gladman Female 02:44:38 54km
810 Kate Roberts Female 02:31:33 54km
811 Iain Balchin Male 02:34:12 54km
812 George Dowty Male
813 Alan Simmons Male 04:53:26 103km
814 Jonathan Simmons Male 04:53:06 103km
815 Tom Ellis Male 04:19:55 103km
816 Clare Ellis Female 02:31:34 54km
817 James May Male
818 Chris Mansfield Male
819 Ben Watson Male 07:32:24 160km
820 Steve Watson Male 05:57:53 103km
821 Liam Odey Male
822 Richard Franklin Male 06:32:06 160km
823 Rich James Male 03:45:14 103km
824 Daniel Carr Male 05:44:09 160km
825 Craig Thomas Male 03:41:29 103km
826 Paul Walsh Male 03:39:48 103km
827 Stephen Brook Male 05:44:04 160km
828 Marc Jackson Male 03:41:16 103km
829 Greg McCombe Male 06:14:24 160km
830 Aileen Brown Female 05:02:20 103km
831 Mariano Sanchez-Luppi Male 06:43:08 160km
832 Dominic Fay Male 06:32:06 160km
833 Ian Jefferies Male 04:35:28 103km
834 Steve Wyatt Male 03:59:03 103km
835 Fiona Wyatt Female
836 Ian Nunnerley Male 04:46:09 103km
837 Rosie Nunnerley Female 04:46:12 103km
838 Robert Hall Male 03:49:32 103km
839 Rob Piper Male 04:35:53 103km
840 Steve Glass Male 05:54:17 160km
841 Mark Searle Male 03:50:36 103km
842 Sean Banfield Male 03:41:38 103km
843 Matt Stephenson Male 03:59:38 103km
844 Donna Thatcher Female 04:39:33 103km
845 Andrew Thatcher Male 03:38:59 103km
846 Robin Corder Male 07:15:07 160km
847 Alison Bagnall Female 07:12:39 160km
848 Nigel Humphreys Male 07:05:54 160km
849 Mike Hill Male
850 Tash Altay Female 04:44:31 103km
851 Mark Powell Male 04:43:41 103km
852 Dave Barnes Male 04:44:30 103km
853 Lauren Cooper Female 04:44:29 103km
854 Dietrich Benjes Male
855 Richard Schofield Male 06:18:49 160km
856 James Dando Male 03:14:54 103km
857 Rob Spedding Male 03:37:44 103km
858 John Whitney Male 03:38:47 103km
859 David Else Male 06:36:21 160km
901
902 Steven Gill Male 06:35:06 160km
903 William Moore Male 03:54:20 103km
904 Lee Russell Male 06:37:10 160km
905 Rich Warner Male 03:38:28 103km
906 Rich Siebenalter Male 04:35:28 103km
907 Matt Morten Male 04:04:01 103km
908 Mark Sharratt Male 04:05:01 103km
909 Belinda Mcginley Female 04:49:49 103km
910 Nathan Warren Male 04:49:51 103km
911 Darren Page Male 04:09:45 103km
912 Thomas Hales Male 07:26:39 160km
913 Simon Thexton Male 03:22:59 103km
914 Gary Cleaver Male 04:34:55 103km
915 Daniel Wood Male 07:04:36 160km
916 Rhos Hawey Female 04:36:21 103km
917 Stephen Knight Male 04:40:25 103km
918 Chris Lambert Male 03:56:33 103km
919 Cdhris Hewell Male 04:54:37 103km
920 Richard Phillips Male 05:33:28 54km
921 Aukse Ward Female 02:44:35 103km
922 John Simmons Male 04:27:26 103km
923 Tim Collins Male 03:53:23 103km
924 Claire Webster Female 03:02:41 54km
925 Samuel Webster Male 03:02:37 54km



route Details Book now Book now Book now

Latest News Facebook @VeloEventsUKTwitter @VeloEventsUK
Event Partners
Performance Cycles St James's Place British Cycling Sportive Photos Hoburne
© Copyright Velo Events 2014