Santini Cotswold Spring Classic Sportive
Rider List and Times

Rider Number Forename Surname Gender Club
001 Angela Abbot Female
002 halina absalom Female
003 Paul Adams Male
004 Cathy Aket Male
005 Joseph Allen Male
006 Mike Allen Male
007 James Allen Male
008 Dave Allen Male cardiff ajax
009 Chris Allford Male
010 Tash Altay Male Fisher Outdoor
011 Alison Amos Female Royal Dean Forest CC
012 Helen Andrews Female
013 Sam Andrews Male SAS
014 Christopher Anthony Male
015 Neil Ashley Male Performance Cycles
016 Simon Asquith Male
017 Heather Aston Female
018 Paul Atkins Male Bicester Millennium CC
019 Paul Attiwell Male swindon road club
020 Lee Attwood Male
021 Michael Austwick Male
022 Jason Ayres Male Bigfoot MBC
023 Ben Ayres Male
024 Neil Baguley Male
025 Ranjit Bahra Male Reading CC
026 nigel bailey Male cheltenham cycling club
027 Christopher Baker Male
028 John Baker Male
029 Chris Balodis Male Tri Team Glos
030 Shaun Banfield  Male SAS
031 Caroline bannister Female ladies wot cycle
032 Charlotte Barnard Female
033 Catherine Barnes Female
034 Andy Barnes Male
035 Steven  Barnett Male
036 Zazi Barrell Female
037 Paul Barron Male Performance Cycles
038 Clare BARTHOLOMEW Female
039 Suzanne Bartington Female
040 Nick Bateman Male
041 Jamie Batten Male De Laune CC
042 Ed Beachey Male Performance cycles
043 Lil Beach-Thomas Female Pink Pelican
044 William Beach-Thomas Male Pink Pelican
045 Jim Beales Male Dursley RC
046 Colin Beaumont Male
047 Steve Becket Male
048 A Beevers Male
049 Christopher Bence Male
050 David Bennett Male Lichfield CCC
051 Chris Bennett Male
052 Craig  Bennett Male SAS
053 Nicholas Benson Male
054 Amy Bentley Female Flying Monk Triathlon
055 Adrien Berry Fisher Outdoor
056 Stephen Bignell Male
057 Louise Bish Female Cheltenham and County Cycling Club
058 Claire Bishop Female Solihull Triathlon Club
059 Jez Bishop Male
060 Kieran Blair Male Fisher Outdoor
061 Peter Blake Male Chippenham Wheelers
062 Nathan Blake Male Oxford Tri
063 Mark Blake Male Hot Chilli Tri
064 Stuart Blanch Male
065 Darrell Bond Male
066 Peter Bonnington Male
067 Adam Boote Male
068 Tom Bostock Male
069 Andrew Bottomley Male Performance Cycles
070 Lucy Bottomley Female Performance Cycles
071 Daniel Boulton Male
072 James Bourne Male
073 Paul Bowley Male
074 john boyd Male
075 Marc Boynton Male
076 Peter Boynton Male
077 Keith Brace Male
078 Rob Brazington Male
079 Paul Bremble Male
080 Steve Brewer Male Bath CC
081 Jennifer Brewin Female
082 Robert Brewin Male
083 Samantha Brewin Female
084 Steve Bridge Male
085 Keith Bridges Male Bridgwater cc
086 Andrew Brindle Male
087 Mark Brodermann Male Performance Cycles
088 Christopher Brookes Male
089 Mike Brookes Male
090 Russell Brooks Male
091 Kate Brooks Female
092 Austin Brough Male
093 steve brown Male
094 Paul Brown Male Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD Tri)
095 Rebekah Brown Female Dame Cycling
096 Nigel  Brown  Male SAS
097 Ed  Brown-Kenyon Male SAS
098 Karen Bruff Female
099 mark bruton Male
100 Jon Bryan Male Finsbury Park CC
101 Jo Buckland Female
102 Jenny Buckley Female Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD Tri)
103 Karen Bullen Female
104 Tim Burgess Male
105 Clare Burgum Female Coventry Triathletes
106 Paul Burke Male
107 Robert Burns-Sweeney Male
108 Josh  Burt  Male SAS
109 Andrew  Burt  Male SAS
110 Paul Burton MBE Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
111 Jason  Buttle  Male SAS
112 David Buxton Male
113 James Cady Male
114 Neil Calder Male
115 Bernard Calnan Male oxonian cc
116 Save Calvert Male CC Luton
117 Kenny Campbell Male
118 Paul Cann Male salt and sham
119 Lynsey Carpenter Female
120 Joseph Carpenter Male
121 Emily Carr Female
122 Andrew Caton Male
123 John Chalmers Male
124 Roy Chambers Male
125 Nicholas Cheese Male
126 Matthew Cheeseman Male
127 Jonathan Cheetham Male
128 Victoria Chidsey Female
129 colin christie Male
130 Ben Chuilon Male
131 Marie Chuilon Female
132 Gary Church Male
133 Nick Claridge Male Severn RC
134 malcolm clark Male
135 Steve Clark Male
136 Graham Clarke Male
137 Janet Clarke Female Bigfoot MTB
138 Spencer Clarke Male
139 Darren Clarke Male
140 mark cleverley Male devizes town cycle club
141 Adam Cobley Male
142 Andrew Cole Male SAS
143 Rachael Colley Female
144 Gemma Collings Female Chippenham Wheelers
145 Tim Collings Performance Cycles
146 peter collins Male Bigfoot mbc
147 Matthew Collins Male
148 Dennis Colton Male
149 Ian Comaish Male
150 Stephen Comber Male Rockingham CC
151 Spencer Conday Male Performance Cycles
152 Mike Conner Male Purple Peloton
153 david cook Male woodmancote wheelers
154 Diane Cook Female Pink Pelican
155 Sam Cooke Fisher Outdoor
156 Gary Cooper Male DTCC
157 Andy  Cooper  Male SAS
158 Martin Corbett Male
159 Simon Corbett Male
160 Dan Corbett Male
161 Richard Cormie Male
162 Caroline Cotterell Female
163 Peter Cotterill Male N/A
164 David coulling Male REOBCG
165 Mervyn cox Male Performance cycles
166 Richard Crew Male
167 Lindsay Crew Female
168 gary crewe Male giant - halo films
169 Pippa Crickett Female
170 Paul Crisp Male
171 Jonathan Croft Male
172 Philip Crook Male
173 Ed  Crosse  Male SAS
174 Neil Crowther Male
175 Alistair Cunningham Male
176 Peter Curran Male
177 martin dale Male jlr
178 Nick Dalton Male
179 Jennifer Dalton Female Seend Pork Pie Cycling Club
180 Luke Dando Male
181 Terry Daniels Male
182 Eimear D'Arcy Female
183 David Das Male Bath Cycling Club
184 Deborah Davidson Female
185 John Davidson Male
186 chris Davies Male Chippenham Wheelers
187 Steve Davies Male
188 Eleri Davies Female
189 Jimmy Davies Male
190 Julian Davies Male
191 Adam Davies Male
192 Terence Davies Male
193 Gemma Davies Female
194 John Nathan Davies Male cheltenham and county
195 Philip  Davies  Male SAS
196 ALAN DAVIS Male
197 LYNN DAVIS Female
198 Phil Davis Male
199 PETE DAY Male
200 Andrew Deere Male Beacon Roads CC
201 Rob Delaine Male
202 Matt Denham Male
203 Owain Dermody Male Royal Dean Forest CC
204 Katie Dewhurst Female
205 Alex Dey Male
206 Mike Dey Male
207 Kevin Dingsdale Male Bigfoot MBC
208 Stuart Dinwoodie Male Chippenham Wheelers
209 James Dipple Male
210 Tom Dixon Male Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD Tri)
211 Neil Dixon Male
212 Jon Dixon Male Bikeyard
213 Paul Dixon Male
214 Lawrence Dodds Male
215 Mark  Dolphin  Male SAS
216 Bill Domoney Male
217 Alan  Doran  Male SAS
218 Eric  Downey  Male SAS
219 George Dowty Male
220 Cynthia Dowty Female
221 Kasia Drab Female
222 Thomas Ian Ducat Male
223 Jo Duckles Female Oxford Tri
224 Russell Duncan Male
225 Emma Duncombe Female
226 Sam Duncombe Male
227 Roland Earl Male
228 Sam Earl Male
229 Karl Eaves Male Islington Cycling Club
230 Nicholas Edgell Male
231 Robert Edwards Male
232 Eif Edwards Male
233 Gareth Edwards Male
234 Geoffrey Elkins Male Chippenham wheelers
235 Marcus Ellams Male
236 Marc Elleker Male
237 Chris Ellis Male
238 Paul Ellis Male
239 Sam Elms Female
240 John Else Male Chippenham & District Wheelers
241 Amir Eshtehardi Male Finsbury Park CC
242 Simon Evans Male Royal Dean Forest CC
243 Jason Evans Male
244 Richard Evans Male
245 Robert Evans Male
246 Ken  Evans  Male SAS
247 Mark Fallon Male
248 David Farncombe Male
249 Mark Fateh Male
250 Rick Fawdrey Male
251 Dominic  Fay  Male SAS
252 DAVE FENTON Male Worcester St Johns CC
253 Graham Ferguson Male Dursley Road Club
254 Darren  Ferris  Male SAS
255 Sarah Jane  Ferris  Female SAS
256 David Few Male
257 Joanne Finkel Female Ladies wot cycle
258 Peter Fitzgerald Male none
259 Claire Fitzgerald Female none
260 Jan Flavell-raybone Female
261 Andy Fleetwood Male
262 Paul Follos Male
263 Darren Ford Male none
264 Zoe Forman Female
265 Rich Forman Male
266 Nicholas Foster Male Cheltenham and County Cycling Club
267 Nichola Fothergill Female
268 Jonathan Francis Male none
269 Richard  Franklin  Male SAS
270 Shaun Frayling Male N/A
271 Andrew Freeman Male VC Sevale (Malvern)
272 Judy Freeman Female VC Sevale (Malvern)
273 Peter Frings Male n/a
274 James Gallagher Male
275 Alan Gardiner Male Frome tri club
276 richard garside Male Chippenham Wheelers
277 Jon Gascoyne Male
278 Dan Gascoyne Male
279 yana georgieva Female
280 Alan GIBSON Male
281 Steve Gillingham Male
282 Hugh Gladman Male
283 Penny Gladman Female
284 Steve  Glass  Male SAS
285 Ted Golden Male Swindon Road Club
286 Paul Goodbrand Male
287 Edward Gorman Male
288 Andrew Gough Male Tetbury Velos
289 jon gould Male cheltenham and county
290 Alison Goulstone Female
291 Alan Gowans Male
292 David Grady Male
293 Neil Graham Male
294 mark green Male
295 Gareth Gregory Male Birthday Boys
296 Andrew Griffiths Male Velo Club de Cranham
297 Stewart Griffiths Male
298 Mark Grotzke Male
299 Harriet Guest Performance Cycles
300 Christopher Habberjam Male
301 Sam Hackett Female Dame Cycling
302 Joe Hackett Male Dame Cycling
303 James Haestier Male Performance Cycles
304 Rebecca Haestier Female Performance Cycles
305 Niel  Hale  Male SAS
306 Ross Hale  Male SAS
307 David Halford Male
308 Carl Hall Male
309 Mike  Hall  Male SAS
310 Robert  Hall  Male SAS
311 Russell Halliwell Male
312 Ian Hamblin Male Dursley RC
313 Mark Hancock Male
314 tony hanks Male
315 Paul Hardwick Male Shepton Mallet Wheelers
316 Michael Hardwick Male Tri Harder
317 matthew Hargreaves Male Cadence RT
318 David Harper Male None
319 Patrick Harrigan Male
320 Ian Harris Male
321 Mark Harris Male
322 Gavin  Harris  Male SAS
323 Matthew Harrop Male
324 sarah hart Female Kingswood Tri Club
325 Russell Hart Male eTech
326 Charlotte Hart Female Noahs Ark
327 ANTHONY HARTLEY-WOOLLEY Male
328 James  Hathaway Male SAS
329 Tom Hawes Male Ongar
330 greg hawkins Male
331 Nicola Hay Female
332 Len Hay Male
333 Clive Hayden Male Velo Club de Cranham
334 David Hayward Male Bigfoot MBC
335 Rebecca  Hayward  Female SAS
336 James Head Male
337 Simon Heilbron Male
338 Richard Hemming Male
339 Mark Henry Male
340 Kevin Henshaw Male Mickey Cranks
341 Matthew Herbert Male none
342 Alan Hewitt Male
343 Richard Hewitt Male
344 Chris Hewitt Male
345 Jonathan Higgs Male
346 Mike Hill Male Berkeley Bike Club
347 Tom Hill Male Berkeley Bike Club
348 Amy Hill Female
349 Tom Hill Male Berkeley Bike Club
350 gary hill Male DHC Racing
351 Steve Hitchings Male
352 Darryl Hitchings Male
353 Scott Hitchings Male
354 Steve Hocking Male Wanborough Vets
355 Andrew Hodgson Male
356 Caroline Hodgson Female
357 Nick Holliday Male
358 Andrew  Holme  Male SAS
359 Marc Honey Male Bramblers
360 Sam Hooper Male Performance Cycles
361 Alex Hope Male
362 Toni Hopkins Female
363 Emma Horstead Female
364 Max Horton Male
365 Ben Houghton Male salt and sham
366 Anthony Hoyte Male
367 Stuart Hubbard Male
368 james hudson Male
369 Anne Huggett Female
370 Alistair Huggett Male
371 Gary Humphries Male
372 Amanda Hunt Female
373 Paul Hunt Male Sportive.com
374 Michael Hunter Male
375 Hayley Hurdle Female
376 Jane Hurrell Female
377 paul hustler Male
378 James Hutcheson Male Chippenham Tri
379 Peter Hutchins Male
380 John Hutchinson Male
381 Yusuf Ibrahim-Zai Male
382 Clay Iles Male
383 Richard Illingworth Male Thorbury
384 phil jackson Male
385 Nigel Jackson Male
386 Craig JACKSON Male
387 Felicity Jackson Female
388 Matthew Jackson Male
389 Marc Jackson  Male SAS
390 Jo Jago Performance Cycles
391 Huw James Male
392 Christian James Male
393 Richard  James  Male SAS
394 Heather Jefferies Female Performance Cycles
395 Ian  Jefferies  Male SAS
396 matt jeffries Male
397 Victoria Jeffs Female Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
398 Allan Jenkins Male
399 Alun Jenkins Male
400 Sheni Jiwa Male Chippenham Wheelers
401 Rachel Johnson Female
402 Ben Johnson Male
403 Steve Johnson Male Performance Cycles
404 Paul Johnston Male
405 Robert Johnstone Male Team MK
406 Angus Johnstone Male
407 Mark Jolly Male
408 Desmond Jones Male
409 david jones Male
410 adam jones Male
411 Emma Jones Female
412 Martyn Jones Male
413 Laura Jones Female
414 Chris Jones Male
415 francis josephs Male
416 Nicola Jotcham Female
417 David Joyner Male Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD Tri)
418 ARTHUR JUPP Male Poulton
419 ben Keenan Male flying monk triathlon club
420 Austin Keenan Male
421 Dave Kelly Male
422 Michelle Kemp Female
423 Paul Kennedy Male Fisher Outdoor
424 Tim Kent Male
425 Phi Kent Male none
426 Ross Kent Male
427 Phil Kent Male Performance Cycles
428 Sarah kerswell Female
429 Phil King Male CC-CC
430 Danny King Male Seend Pork Pie Cycling Club
431 Laurence Kirk Male
432 nigel kirkpatrick Male
433 David Kitchener Male
434 Midge Knight Male Team Blood Glucose
435 Margaret Knight Female Team Blood Glucose
436 Mike Knight Male Bigfootmbc
437 Tom Knight Male Ross On Wye & District CC
438 James Knight Male Performance Cycles
439 STEPHANIE KNOTT Female
440 Paul Lapping Male Solihull CC
441 Phillip Law Male
442 Neil Laws Male
443 wayne lee Male
444 Andrew Lester Male Outdoor Traderrs
445 Simon Levene Male
446 Maddie Lewington Female
447 Ewen Lewis Male Slinn Allstars
448 Peter Lewis Male
449 Paul Lewis Male
450 Tim Lezard Male
451 Gill Little Female
452 Justin Little Male
453 Mandy Lloyd Female Dame Cycling
454 ian loades Male ASL Projects Racing 
455 Annalisa Lockett Female
456 Nicholas Lockett Male Veloton
457 Dave Lucas Male
458 Adam luckwell Male
459 Antony Lynall Male Velo Club de Cranham
460 Marcia Lynall Female Velo Club de Cranham
461 Ian Lyne Male
462 Andrew Macauley Male
463 Lachlan Mackay Brown Male
464 Alex Mackman Male Cheltenham and County
465 James Mackman Male Cheltenham and County
466 Heidi Madden Female Unattached
467 Guy Madgwick Male
468 Tracy Makin Female Oxford Tri
469 Tariq Malik Male
470 Julian Malnati Male
471 Melvin Malone Male vc walcot
472 Daniel Maloney Male
473 David Manley Male
474 Miles Mann Male
475 Christopher Mansfield Male
476 Paul Martin Male Tewkesbury Tri Club
477 craig martin Male
478 Karl Maskrey Male Ttc
479 Michael Maslen Male Nil
480 Martin Mason Male Team Pie
481 Miranda Mason Female
482 Maggie Maundrell Female Bournemouth Jubliee Wheelers
483 Anne Maxfield Female
484 Dave May Male Mickey Cranks
485 GLENN MAY Male Dursley RC
486 Hannah Maynard Female SAS
487 William McCay Male Chippenham & District Wheelers
488 Ian McKay Male
489 Angus McKendrick Male Velo Club Walcot
490 Angus McKendrick Male Velo Club Walcot
491 Peter McKenna Male
492 Nick Mclelland Male ride 24/7
493 Jonathan McMahon Male
494 Mike Mellor Male
495 Piotr Michalski Male
496 Dave Middleton Male
497 Caroline Middleton Female 24-Jul
498 Alexander Miles Male
499 Kate Millard Female Backwell road cycling club
500 Caroline Miller Female
501 Alistair Miller Male
502 Gareth Mills Male
503 Denys Miranda Fisher Outdoor
504 Julian Mitchell Male Mccc
505 David Mollison Male Monmouthshire Wheelers
506 Simon Molyneux Male
507 Yolanda Monteith Female
508 John Moore Male
509 Jane Morgan Female
510 Tony Morgan Male
511 Rob  Morgan  Male SAS
512 Jon Moseley Male O.R.G.A.S.M.I.C
513 David Moseley Male O.R.G.A.S.M.I.C
514 Garry Mountjoy Male
515 Ronelle mouton Female
516 Philip Moyle Male Performance Cycles
517 Edward Mr Edward Waldron Male
518 Donal Mullins Male
519 Simon Mumford Male
520 Chris  Murphy  Male SAS
521 Mark Napier Male
522 paul nash Male
523 Martin Neill Male
524 Tom Nevett Male
525 Philip Newall Male
526 Peter Newell Male Bigfoot mbc
527 Martin Newman Male
528 Paul Newson Male Cheltenham & County
529 Jonathan Nicholls Male
530 Christopher Nicol Male
531 Kim Nielsen Male
532 Rosie  Nunnerley Female SAS
533 Ian  Nunnerley Male SAS
534 Pippa O'Brien Female
535 Angharhad Owen Female
536 John Owens Male
537 Lauriann Owens Female
538 Matthew Owens Male
539 Cris Oxley Male
540 Michelle Paget Female Fisher Outdoor
541 Ben Palmer Male NowherefastCC
542 Mark Panes Male
543 Jakub Papciak Male
544 CHARLIE Paradise Female
545 Nick Parcell Male
546 Stephen Parfitt Male OXONION
547 Huw Parker Male
548 David Parkin Male Swindon Road Club
549 Philip Parry Male Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD Tri)
550 Matt Parsons Male
551 Madie Paterson Female
552 WHERTON PAUL Male BIGFOOT MBC
553 Matt Pauling Male None
554 Helen Pauling Female None
555 Will Payne Male Fisher Outdoor
556 Jemma Pearson Female
557 Martin Peate Male
558 Steve  Penman  Male SAS
559 Neil Perry Male Chippenham Tri
560 Brian Perry Male Reading CC
561 Dale Peters Male
562 Bradleigh Phelps Male Cult Racing
563 Adam Phillips Male Frampton Mamils
564 Jackie Phillips Female
565 kevin phillips Male
566 Richard Phillips Male Chippenham Wheelers
567 David Phillips Male
568 Patrick Picardo Male
569 Graham Pigott Male Rockingham CC
570 Chris  Pike  Male SAS
571 Tom Pilcher Performance Cycles
572 Gareth Pinchin Male Swindon Wheelers
573 Rob  Piper  Male SAS
574 Francisco Pizarro Male Beeston CC
575 Louise Pledger Female
576 Wesort poole Male
577 kevin poole Male
578 Lynette  Porter  Female SAS
579 John Potter Male
580 David Potter Male
581 Andrea Powell Female Fisher Outdoor
582 Mark Powell Male Fisher Outdoor
583 Richard Powis Male
584 Mark Pratley Male Fisher Outdoor
585 Stephen Prescott Male
586 Chris Pressdee Male Ripcor
587 Caspar Prestidge Male
588 Robert Pretorius Male
589 Peter Price Male
590 Mike Pridmore-Wood Male Solihull CC
591 Jason Pritchard Male
592 Michael Prosser Male
593 Robert Pullen Male
594 James Pullen Male
595 Emma  Punter  Female SAS
596 Mike Purnell Male Bigfoot MBC
597 Marcel Puyk Male Frampton Mamils
598 John Pymer Male
599 Nicola Quelch Female Dame Cycling
600 George Rackley Male APCC
601 Oliver Rackley Male APCC
602 James Radford Male
603 Matthew Rainsden Male
604 Richard Read Male TriTeamGlos
605 James Read Male Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
606 Fiona Redding Female Bristol Road Club
607 Marcus Rendle Male
608 Dan Richards Male Devizes Town CC
609 Phil Richards Male Beacon Roads CC
610 Dave Richards Male
611 Lucy Richens Female
612 Chris Riches Male Flying Monk Triathlon Club
613 Jolyon Ridgwell Male Performance Cycles
614 Christopher Riley Male Mickey Cranks Cycling Club
615 Lorraine Riley Female Mickey Cranks Cycling Club
616 Derek Robb Male
617 Matthew Robb Male
618 Kate Roberts Female
619 Nigel Roberts Male Onwards & Upwards
620 Arwel Roberts Male
621 Mathew  Roberts Male SAS
622 Simon Robinson Male
623 Mark Robinson Male Reading CC
624 Andrew Rogers Male Chippenham and district Wheelers
625 John Rogers Male
626 Gabrielle Rollinson Female
627 Colin Rose Male
628 Hazel Ross Female Mbswindon
629 Graeme Rout Male Climb on Bikes
630 Howard Rowe Male
631 Peter Rowland Male Performance Cycles
632 TONY ROYLE Male
633 Nicky Russell Female Strada Cycle
634 Jenny Rutter Female
635 Kris Rymer Male
636 Nadia Saba Female Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD Tri)
637 Kelli Salone Female Dame Cycling
638 Andy Sampson Male Ride24/7
639 Mariano  Sanchez-Luppi  Male SAS
640 Michael Sandison Male
641 Tony Saville Male
642 Ray Scanlon Male Dublin Wheelers
643 Derek Scarborough Male Birthday Boys
644 Alex Schuster Male
645 Gillian Scott Female Spin Divas
646 Debbie Seal Female
647 Simon Seaton-Smith Male Team Sapper
648 Holly Seear Female Twickenham CC
649 Dave Shaw Male
650 Mike Shaw Male
651 Ian shearer Male
652 Alan Sheppard Male Chippenham Wheelers
653 Alice Sheppard Female Chippenham Wheelers
654 Adrian Short Male
655 Edward Short Male
656 Tim Silk Male SAS
657 Richard Simmonds Male
658 Tom Simmonds Male Zappi's
659 John Simmons Performance Cycles
660 Michael Simms Male Chteltenham and County
661 Ian Simpson Male Beacon Roads CC
662 Chris Sims Male
663 Scott Sinclair Male Performance Cycles
664 Alex Sizeland Male
665 John Skelton Male
666 David Smart Male
667 Hilary Smart Female
668 Duncan Smith Male
669 Nicholas Smith Male
670 Andrew Smith Male Flying monk triathlon club
671 Richard Smith Male Hot Chilli Tri
672 sarah Smith Female
673 Rita Smith Female
674 andrew smith Male
675 Lee Smith Male
676 frankie snare Female mickey cranks
677 James Soden Male
678 Antony Solla Male
679 Jon Sopher Male
680 Mark South Male
681 Karen Spiteri  Female SAS
682 jim spratt Male Cheltenham & County CC
683 carl standley Male
684 Alan Starling Male
685 Paul Steen Male
686 Matthew   Stephenson Male SAS
687 Lisa Stevens Female
688 Gemma Stevens Female
689 Paul stevenson Male
690 Paul  Stokes  Male SAS
691 Dale Stollery Male Non
692 Martin Stone Male Tetbury Velos
693 Michael Stoodley Male Severn RC
694 tim stowe Male
695 Ben Stowe Male Fisher Outdoor
696 Iain Stuart Male Bristol RC
697 Rob Sturla Male Swindon Wheelers
698 Emma Sturla Female Swindon Wheelers
699 john sulley Male
700 Kevin Sullivan Male Mickey Cranks Cycling Club
701 Leslie Sutherland Male Clevedon & District RC
702 Duschanka Sutherland Female
703 Sarah Swaysland Female
704 Matt Swift Male Dame Cycling
705 Chris Tait Male
706 Daniel Talbot-Ponsonby Male Oxford Tri
707 Bruce Talmage Male
708 Nick  Tanner Male Fisher Outdoor
709 Pippa Tanner Female Fisher Outdoor
710 Jonathan Tavener Male
711 Gary Taylor Male Swindon road club
712 Alastair Taylor Male
713 Kirsty Taylor Female
714 Lee Taylor Male
715 Pauline Teague Female
716 Neil Teague Male
717 Melanie Teal Female
718 James Theophilus Male
719 Andrew Theophilus Male
720 hannah thomas Female
721 Duncan Thomas Male
722 Dan Thomas Male
723 Simon  Thomas  Male SAS
724 Rufus  Thomas  Male SAS
725 Craig  Thomas  Male SAS
726 Elizabeth Thompson Female
727 Paul Thompson Male Climb on Bikes
728 Jemma  Thompson  Female SAS
729 Matthew Tibbles Male
730 Christopher Tiffney Male
731 Wayne Timmins Male
732 Andrew Tomkins Male Hotchillee
733 Symon Tomlinson Male
734 Darren Tonks Male
735 Paul Tooley Male
736 Clare Toop-Rose Female Dame Cycling
737 David Townley Woodmancote Wheelers
738 derick travers Male foxcycling
739 Andrew Trender Male 24-Jul
740 Jennifer Trotman Female Cyclosport.org
741 Guyon Trussell Male performance cycles
742 Julia Tu Female
743 Richard Tuck Male
744 Tamara Turchet Female
745 Mike Turner Male
746 Sandra Turner Female Solihull Cycling Club
747 Ignotas Turskis Male Purple Peloton
748 Claire Umbers Female Fisher Outdoor
749 Alex Vale Male
750 Derk van den Broek Male
751 Robert Van Ryssen Male
752 Richard Vanes Male
753 Jose Vazquez Male caracas cycling club
754 Daniel vOISEY Male
755 Louise Wadsworth Female
756 Steven Wainwright Male
757 Gareth  Waite  Male SAS
758 Alice Waldron Female Malmesbury Clarion Cycling Club
759 Edward Waldron Male Malmesbury Clarion Cycling Club
760 Catherine Walker Female
761 Bill Walker Male
762 Tavis Walker Male vc walcot
763 Cathrine Walker Female
764 Keith Walker Male
765 Allen Wall Male
766 Darren wall Male Fox Cycling
767 David  Waller Male SAS
768 Steve Wallis Male Chippenham Wheelers
769 Chris Walsh Male Tewkesbury Tri
770 Paul  Walsh  Male SAS
771 Andy Walter Male
772 William Ward Male
773 will ward Male
774 Mark Washbourne Male
775 Dean Wassell Male Bigfoot
776 David Waters Male
777 Rebecca Waters Performance Cycles
778 Steve Watson Male
779 andrew watson Male critical mass
780 Ricky Weatherall Male None
781 Darryl Weaver Male Bigfoot MTB 
782 David Webb Male
783 James Webb Male Cult Racing
784 martin webber Male
785 Geoff Wedgwood Male Malmesbury Clarion CC
786 Adam Weeks Male
787 Andrew Weir Male
788 stuart welch Male Calne SMaRTT Tri Club
789 Melanie Welham Female
790 Elizabeth Weller Female
791 John Wells Male
792 Tim Wells Male
793 Greg  Wentland  Male SAS
794 Rachel Wheatstone Female West Country Triathletes
795 Vince While Male
796 Chris White Male LP Cycling Club
797 Abigail White Female Tri harder
798 Sue Whitehill Female Bourton Cycles
799 Kevin Whitehill Male Bourton Cycles
800 Stephen Whiteman Male
801 Nicola Whiteman Female
802 Mark Whitman Male
803 Jonnie Wickett Male CIRENCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
804 Andy Wickham Male Bromsgrove Olympique CC
805 Ed Wiggin Male
806 Sean Wightman Male
807 Penny Wilkin Female Solihull CC
808 Richard Wilkinson Male Manchester Whlrs Club
809 John Wilkinson Male
810 Max Willcox Male
811 Miles Willet Male Fisher Outdoor
812 Gwyn Williams Male
813 Anne Williams Female
814 rhys williams Male
815 Kate Williams Female
816 John Williams Male
817 Mark Williams Male Dursley RC
818 Blan Willis Female
819 Richard Willis Male
820 Trevor Willis Male Big Foot cc
821 Phil Williscroft Male
822 Zelda Wilson Female Cov Tri
823 Carolyn Wimbush Female
824 kevin wingfield Male Team Pie
825 Daniel Wood Male
826 Nick Woodland Male Army Cycling Union
827 Michael Woods Male Woodmancote Wheelers
828 Mike Woodward Male
829 Nick  Woodward  Male SAS
830 Kate Woodward  Female SAS
831 Ian Woodward-Court Male
832 Christopher  Woolford Male
833 David Worden Male
834 Mark Worrall Male
835 Simon Worsley Male Cheltenham and County CC
836 Darren Wright Male
837 andy wright Male VC Walcot
838 Kevin  Wright  Male SAS
839 Katarzyna Wrona Female
840 Steve  Wyatt Male SAS
841 Nick Wytchard Male
842 shirley yarde Female
843 Joanna Yates Female
844 Barny Yates Male
845 Grant Yerbury Male
846 Lewis Yerbury Male
847 Neil Young Male
848 Philip Young Male
849 Carmen Young Female Dame Cycling
850 Colin Young Male Dame Cycling
851 Robin Youngs Male



route Details Book now Book now Book now

Latest News Facebook @VeloEventsUKTwitter @VeloEventsUK
Event Partners
Performance Cycles St James's Place British Cycling Sportive Photos Hoburne
© Copyright Velo Events 2014